1. Dog Walking
  2. Sham Shui Po

Dog Walking, Sham Shui Po

An experienced dog walker will pick up your dog from your home for a 30 min walk

Service
Location
Dates
Price (HKD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
Hoi KiH

1. Hoi Ki

5.8 km
from
HK$150
/walk

Your Fur-Baby’s Favourite Auntie! Safe, Loving & Caring

Hoi KiH

1. Hoi Ki

Your Fur-Baby’s Favourite Auntie! Safe, Loving & Caring5.8 km
from
HK$150
/walk
WallyW

2. Wally

5.6 km
from
HK$200
/walk

Dog training and nutrition consultation

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mongrel Peppa
WallyW

2. Wally

Dog training and nutrition consultation 5.6 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mongrel Peppa
from
HK$200
/walk
TiffanyT

3. Tiffany

5.8 km
from
HK$230
/walk

Aren't furry pets the cutest?! 😍🥰 🪽

Usually responds within one day
TiffanyT

3. Tiffany

Aren't furry pets the cutest?! 😍🥰 🪽5.8 km
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$230
/walk
JuliaJ

4. Julia

5.7 km
from
HK$150
/walk
1 review

f

Usually responds within one day
JuliaJ

4. Julia

f5.7 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$150
/walk
LauraL

5. Laura

3.7 km
from
HK$180
/walk
1 review
1
recurring guest

Fur baby care taker

Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
LauraL

5. Laura

Fur baby care taker 3.7 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$180
/walk
EmilieE

6. Emilie

5.6 km
from
HK$250
/walk
1 review

😺Responsible and Loving Sitter for Furbabies 🐈

Usually responds within few hours
EmilieE

6. Emilie

😺Responsible and Loving Sitter for Furbabies 🐈5.6 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within few hours
from
HK$250
/walk
TomokoT

7. Tomoko

4.7 km
from
HK$150
/walk

Flexible caring your dog based in Hung Hom area!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Dachshund Toto
TomokoT

7. Tomoko

Flexible caring your dog based in Hung Hom area!4.7 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Dachshund Toto
from
HK$150
/walk
Ping SzeP

8. Ping Sze

5.6 km
from
HK$180
/walk

Trustworthy Cat Expert & Pet Groomer with Flexible Schedule

Ping SzeP

8. Ping Sze

Trustworthy Cat Expert & Pet Groomer with Flexible Schedule5.6 km
from
HK$180
/walk
KatK

9. Kat

4.5 km
from
HK$125
/walk

let’s start a tail-wagging walk

KatK

9. Kat

let’s start a tail-wagging walk4.5 km
from
HK$125
/walk
LuellaL

10. Luella

5.6 km
from
HK$130
/walk
1 review

Pet-lover and professional carer!

LuellaL

10. Luella

Pet-lover and professional carer!5.6 km
(1 review)
from
HK$130
/walk
YannickY

11. Yannick

3.1 km
from
HK$200
/walk

Reliable, Calm & Attentive Pet Care

YannickY

11. Yannick

Reliable, Calm & Attentive Pet Care 3.1 km
from
HK$200
/walk
Tsz InT

12. Tsz In

5.6 km
from
HK$125
/walk

HK Evening experienced dog walker with Shibas, Corgis, Poms

Tsz InT

12. Tsz In

HK Evening experienced dog walker with Shibas, Corgis, Poms5.6 km
from
HK$125
/walk
KarkarK

13. Karkar

6 km
from
HK$150
/walk

Karkar could be a good company to your cats and dogs!

Lives with 2 cats
KarkarK

13. Karkar

Karkar could be a good company to your cats and dogs! 6 km
Lives with 2 cats
from
HK$150
/walk
JYJ

14. JY

4.1 km
from
HK$160
/walk

JY Meow Lover in Kai Tak

JYJ

14. JY

JY Meow Lover in Kai Tak4.1 km
from
HK$160
/walk