1. Dog Walking
  2. Sham Shui Po

Dog Walking, Sham Shui Po

An experienced dog walker will pick up your dog from your home for a 30 min walk

Service
Location
Dates
Price (HKD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
Yu NgaY

1. Yu Nga

5.6 km
from
HK$150
/walk
3 reviews
2
recurring guests

🐕 🐈 Experienced, reliable dog walker and pet sitter

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 6 days ago
Yu NgaY

1. Yu Nga

🐕 🐈 Experienced, reliable dog walker and pet sitter5.6 km
(3 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 6 days ago
from
HK$150
/walk
JennyJ

2. Jenny

5.9 km
from
HK$175
/walk
6 reviews
3
recurring guests

Animals are kindness 🧡

Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active yesterday
JennyJ

2. Jenny

Animals are kindness 🧡5.9 km
(6 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
HK$175
/walk
MellM

3. Mell

6 km
from
HK$160
/walk
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

Experienced . 🐾 5-star care & offer cat boarding🐱

Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active yesterday
MellM

3. Mell

Experienced . 🐾 5-star care & offer cat boarding🐱6 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
HK$160
/walk
CherisaC

4. Cherisa

1.4 km
from
HK$150
/walk

WFH Pet Sitter: Loving Care for Small Dogs & Special Needs

Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active yesterday
CherisaC

4. Cherisa

WFH Pet Sitter: Loving Care for Small Dogs & Special Needs1.4 km
Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
HK$150
/walk
PanP

5. Pan

4.1 km
from
HK$150
/walk
4 reviews
1
recurring guest

Passionate and Professional Pet owner (PPP)

Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active yesterday
PanP

5. Pan

Passionate and Professional Pet owner (PPP)4.1 km
(4 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
HK$150
/walk
CartieC

6. Cartie

3 km
from
HK$180
/walk

上門寵物保姆一對一貼心照顧主子

Last active 2 days ago
Lives with 2 cats
CartieC

6. Cartie

上門寵物保姆一對一貼心照顧主子3 km
Last active 2 days ago
Lives with 2 cats
from
HK$180
/walk
PaulP

7. Paul

3.8 km
from
HK$250
/walk

Not Just A Pet Sitter

Last booked 2 days ago
Last contacted 4 days ago
PaulP

7. Paul

Not Just A Pet Sitter3.8 km
Last booked 2 days ago
Last contacted 4 days ago
from
HK$250
/walk
HollyH

8. Holly

5.6 km
from
HK$125
/walk

Active, experienced pet sitter!

Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
HollyH

8. Holly

Active, experienced pet sitter!5.6 km
Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
HK$125
/walk
KA CHUNK

9. KA CHUN

5.5 km
from
HK$180
/walk
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

My pets your pets (I will do the best)

Last booked 10 days ago
Last contacted 12 days ago
KA CHUNK

9. KA CHUN

My pets your pets (I will do the best)5.5 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last booked 10 days ago
Last contacted 12 days ago
from
HK$180
/walk
JuliaJ

10. Julia

5.9 km
from
HK$150
/walk
1 review

Weekend Sitter w 18 years of dog love - ready to love yours!

Last active 5 days ago
JuliaJ

10. Julia

Weekend Sitter w 18 years of dog love - ready to love yours!5.9 km
(1 review)
Last active 5 days ago
from
HK$150
/walk
AmandaA

11. Amanda

5.8 km
from
HK$150
/walk

🐾 Caring Dog Sitter in Sai Ying Pun! 🐾✨🫶

Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
AmandaA

11. Amanda

🐾 Caring Dog Sitter in Sai Ying Pun! 🐾✨🫶5.8 km
Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
from
HK$150
/walk
KyliseK

12. Kylise

5.7 km
from
HK$160
/walk
3 reviews

Reliable Pet Sitting w a Wagging Tails Guarantee

Last active 7 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
KyliseK

12. Kylise

Reliable Pet Sitting w a Wagging Tails Guarantee5.7 km
(3 reviews)
Last active 7 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
HK$160
/walk
KatrinaK

13. Katrina

4.1 km - Kowloon
from
HK$180
/walk

Loving Patient Pet Sitter with 10 Years of Dog Experience

Last active 9 days ago
Usually responds within one day
KatrinaK

13. Katrina

Loving Patient Pet Sitter with 10 Years of Dog Experience4.1 km - Kowloon
Last active 9 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$180
/walk
PauloP

14. Paulo

4 km
from
HK$150
/walk

English bulldog and pugs are my favorite breed

Last active 9 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
PauloP

14. Paulo

English bulldog and pugs are my favorite breed4 km
Last active 9 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
HK$150
/walk
BeanB

15. Bean

5.6 km
from
HK$180
/walk

🐾🐶🐱Pawsome Times with constant love & care

Last active 11 days ago
BeanB

15. Bean

🐾🐶🐱Pawsome Times with constant love & care5.6 km
Last active 11 days ago
from
HK$180
/walk
CrystalC

16. Crystal

5.3 km
from
HK$125
/walk

💢a kind hearted & responsible sitter 💯% 🐶dedication

Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 12 days ago
CrystalC

16. Crystal

💢a kind hearted & responsible sitter 💯% 🐶dedication5.3 km
Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 12 days ago
from
HK$125
/walk
NerinaN

17. Nerina

6 km
from
HK$250
/walk
6 reviews
3
recurring guests

Pet care

Usually responds within one day
NerinaN

17. Nerina

Pet care 6 km
(6 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$250
/walk
MichelleM

18. Michelle

5.8 km
from
HK$150
/walk
2 reviews

True soulmate for fur friends

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
MichelleM

18. Michelle

True soulmate for fur friends 5.8 km
(2 reviews)
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$150
/walk
StephanieS

19. Stephanie

1.3 km
from
HK$150
/walk
1 review
2
recurring guests

Your Friendly Pet Sitter Around The Neighbour in Hong Kong

Lives with 3 cats
Usually responds within one day
StephanieS

19. Stephanie

Your Friendly Pet Sitter Around The Neighbour in Hong Kong1.3 km
(1 review)
2 recurring guests
Lives with 3 cats
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$150
/walk
HayleyH

20. Hayley

5.8 km
from
HK$200
/walk
1 review

House of Kasey - Day care & Boarding in Central

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with German Shepherd Shar Pei Mix Kasey
HayleyH

20. Hayley

House of Kasey - Day care & Boarding in Central5.8 km
(1 review)
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with German Shepherd Shar Pei Mix Kasey
from
HK$200
/walk