1. Dog Walking
  2. Kowloon

Dog Walking, Kowloon

An experienced dog walker will pick up your dog from your home for a 30 min walk

Service
Location
Dates
Price (HKD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
HayleyH

1. Hayley

4.7 km
from
HK$200
/walk
1 review

House of Kasey - Day care & Boarding in Central

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with German Shepherd Shar Pei Mix Kasey
HayleyH

1. Hayley

House of Kasey - Day care & Boarding in Central4.7 km
(1 review)
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with German Shepherd Shar Pei Mix Kasey
from
HK$200
/walk
ÓscarÓ

2. Óscar

1 km
from
HK$180
/walk

Experienced dog-walker and cat owner

Usually responds within one day
ÓscarÓ

2. Óscar

Experienced dog-walker and cat owner1 km
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$180
/walk
Hoi KiH

3. Hoi Ki

3.8 km
from
HK$150
/walk

Your Fur-Baby’s Favourite Auntie! Safe, Loving & Caring

Hoi KiH

3. Hoi Ki

Your Fur-Baby’s Favourite Auntie! Safe, Loving & Caring3.8 km
from
HK$150
/walk
GigiG

4. Gigi

5.6 km
from
HK$160
/walk

Pet Sitter | Dog Walking Service Available

Lives with 2 cats
GigiG

4. Gigi

Pet Sitter | Dog Walking Service Available5.6 km
Lives with 2 cats
from
HK$160
/walk
CHILLIC

5. CHILLI

5.7 km
from
HK$250
/walk

Tap in if you need a vet nurse to be your paw-partner!

Usually responds within one day
CHILLIC

5. CHILLI

Tap in if you need a vet nurse to be your paw-partner! 5.7 km
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$250
/walk
WallyW

6. Wally

4.6 km
from
HK$200
/walk

Dog training and nutrition consultation

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mongrel Peppa
WallyW

6. Wally

Dog training and nutrition consultation 4.6 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mongrel Peppa
from
HK$200
/walk
TiffanyT

7. Tiffany

4.8 km
from
HK$230
/walk

Aren't furry pets the cutest?! 😍🥰 🪽

Usually responds within one day
TiffanyT

7. Tiffany

Aren't furry pets the cutest?! 😍🥰 🪽4.8 km
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$230
/walk
JuliaJ

8. Julia

4.9 km
from
HK$150
/walk
1 review

f

Usually responds within one day
JuliaJ

8. Julia

f4.9 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$150
/walk
JanetJ

9. Janet

5.6 km
from
HK$300
/walk

Mindful, Active Pet Sitter with a Deep Love for Animals

Usually responds within one day
JanetJ

9. Janet

Mindful, Active Pet Sitter with a Deep Love for Animals5.6 km
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$300
/walk
LauraL

10. Laura

1.1 km
from
HK$180
/walk
1 review
1
recurring guest

Fur baby care taker

Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
LauraL

10. Laura

Fur baby care taker 1.1 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$180
/walk
EmilieE

11. Emilie

5.2 km
from
HK$250
/walk
1 review

😺Responsible and Loving Sitter for Furbabies 🐈

Usually responds within few hours
EmilieE

11. Emilie

😺Responsible and Loving Sitter for Furbabies 🐈5.2 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within few hours
from
HK$250
/walk
TomokoT

12. Tomoko

2 km
from
HK$150
/walk

Flexible caring your dog based in Hung Hom area!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Dachshund Toto
TomokoT

12. Tomoko

Flexible caring your dog based in Hung Hom area!2 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Dachshund Toto
from
HK$150
/walk
KristieK

13. Kristie

4.3 km
from
HK$150
/walk

the cool, fun aunt to your dog 😎🐕 CWB / Eastside

Usually responds within one day
KristieK

13. Kristie

the cool, fun aunt to your dog 😎🐕 CWB / Eastside4.3 km
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$150
/walk
JaneJ

14. Jane

4.4 km
from
HK$220
/walk

A Loving Pawparent You Can Trust

JaneJ

14. Jane

A Loving Pawparent You Can Trust4.4 km
from
HK$220
/walk
KatK

15. Kat

2 km
from
HK$125
/walk

let’s start a tail-wagging walk

KatK

15. Kat

let’s start a tail-wagging walk2 km
from
HK$125
/walk
CamelliaC

16. Camellia

5.8 km
from
HK$160
/walk

Experienced and passionate paw owner

CamelliaC

16. Camellia

Experienced and passionate paw owner 5.8 km
from
HK$160
/walk
YannickY

17. Yannick

1.2 km
from
HK$200
/walk

Reliable, Calm & Attentive Pet Care

YannickY

17. Yannick

Reliable, Calm & Attentive Pet Care 1.2 km
from
HK$200
/walk
Tsz InT

18. Tsz In

3.6 km
from
HK$125
/walk

HK Evening experienced dog walker with Shibas, Corgis, Poms

Tsz InT

18. Tsz In

HK Evening experienced dog walker with Shibas, Corgis, Poms3.6 km
from
HK$125
/walk
JohnnyJ

19. Johnny

3.7 km
from
HK$130
/walk

Pro Auditor & Dog Lover in North Point (WFH)

JohnnyJ

19. Johnny

Pro Auditor & Dog Lover in North Point (WFH)3.7 km
from
HK$130
/walk
SharineS

20. Sharine

5.9 km
from
HK$125
/walk

Caring Cat Mom & Animal Lover @Sai Wan Ho!

SharineS

20. Sharine

Caring Cat Mom & Animal Lover @Sai Wan Ho!5.9 km
from
HK$125
/walk