1. Dog Walking
  2. Central

Dog Walking, Central

An experienced dog walker will pick up your dog from your home for a 30 min walk

Service
Location
Dates
Price (HKD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
CHILLIC

1. CHILLI

0.7 km
from
HK$250
/walk

Tap in if you need a vet nurse to be your paw-partner!

Usually responds within one day
CHILLIC

1. CHILLI

Tap in if you need a vet nurse to be your paw-partner! 0.7 km
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$250
/walk
WallyW

2. Wally

0.9 km
from
HK$200
/walk

Dog training and nutrition consultation

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mongrel Peppa
WallyW

2. Wally

Dog training and nutrition consultation 0.9 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mongrel Peppa
from
HK$200
/walk
TiffanyT

3. Tiffany

0.9 km
from
HK$230
/walk

Aren't furry pets the cutest?! 😍🥰 🪽

Usually responds within one day
TiffanyT

3. Tiffany

Aren't furry pets the cutest?! 😍🥰 🪽0.9 km
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$230
/walk
JuliaJ

4. Julia

0.7 km
from
HK$150
/walk
1 review

f

Usually responds within one day
JuliaJ

4. Julia

f0.7 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$150
/walk
JanetJ

5. Janet

0.5 km
from
HK$300
/walk

Mindful, Active Pet Sitter with a Deep Love for Animals

Usually responds within one day
JanetJ

5. Janet

Mindful, Active Pet Sitter with a Deep Love for Animals0.5 km
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$300
/walk
LauraL

6. Laura

5.1 km
from
HK$180
/walk
1 review
1
recurring guest

Fur baby care taker

Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
LauraL

6. Laura

Fur baby care taker 5.1 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$180
/walk
EmilieE

7. Emilie

0.4 km
from
HK$250
/walk
1 review

😺Responsible and Loving Sitter for Furbabies 🐈

Usually responds within few hours
EmilieE

7. Emilie

😺Responsible and Loving Sitter for Furbabies 🐈0.4 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within few hours
from
HK$250
/walk
TomokoT

8. Tomoko

5.3 km
from
HK$150
/walk

Flexible caring your dog based in Hung Hom area!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Dachshund Toto
TomokoT

8. Tomoko

Flexible caring your dog based in Hung Hom area!5.3 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Dachshund Toto
from
HK$150
/walk
KristieK

9. Kristie

5.1 km
from
HK$150
/walk

the cool, fun aunt to your dog 😎🐕 CWB / Eastside

Usually responds within one day
KristieK

9. Kristie

the cool, fun aunt to your dog 😎🐕 CWB / Eastside5.1 km
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$150
/walk
JaneJ

10. Jane

3.7 km
from
HK$220
/walk

A Loving Pawparent You Can Trust

JaneJ

10. Jane

A Loving Pawparent You Can Trust3.7 km
from
HK$220
/walk
KatK

11. Kat

5 km
from
HK$125
/walk

let’s start a tail-wagging walk

KatK

11. Kat

let’s start a tail-wagging walk5 km
from
HK$125
/walk
DanielD

12. Daniel

4.8 km
from
HK$150
/walk

Former cat rescuer and owner of 3 Malaysian Rescue cats

Lives with 3 cats
Usually responds within one day
DanielD

12. Daniel

Former cat rescuer and owner of 3 Malaysian Rescue cats4.8 km
Lives with 3 cats
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$150
/walk
CamelliaC

13. Camellia

4.8 km
from
HK$160
/walk

Experienced and passionate paw owner

CamelliaC

13. Camellia

Experienced and passionate paw owner 4.8 km
from
HK$160
/walk
JohnnyJ

14. Johnny

5.6 km
from
HK$130
/walk

Pro Auditor & Dog Lover in North Point (WFH)

JohnnyJ

14. Johnny

Pro Auditor & Dog Lover in North Point (WFH)5.6 km
from
HK$130
/walk
JerylJ

15. Jeryl

4.6 km
from
HK$125
/walk

Dad of two poodle 🐩 flexible hour service in Southern HK

Usually responds within few hours
JerylJ

15. Jeryl

Dad of two poodle 🐩 flexible hour service in Southern HK4.6 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
HK$125
/walk
ChloeC

16. Chloe

1.7 km
from
HK$200
/walk

Fun Doggie Walker

Lives with 4 dogs
Lives with poodle Ginger
ChloeC

16. Chloe

Fun Doggie Walker 1.7 km
Lives with 4 dogs
Lives with poodle Ginger
from
HK$200
/walk
JustinaJ

17. Justina

0.9 km
from
HK$180
/walk

Sweet and experienced animal carer

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mongrel Millie
JustinaJ

17. Justina

Sweet and experienced animal carer 0.9 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mongrel Millie
from
HK$180
/walk