1. Dog Walking
  2. Central

Dog Walking, Central

An experienced dog walker will pick up your dog from your home for a 30 min walk

Service
Location
Dates
Price (HKD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
Yu NgaY

1. Yu Nga

0.4 km
from
HK$150
/walk
3 reviews
2
recurring guests

🐕 🐈 Experienced, reliable dog walker and pet sitter

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 2 days ago
Yu NgaY

1. Yu Nga

🐕 🐈 Experienced, reliable dog walker and pet sitter0.4 km
(3 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 2 days ago
from
HK$150
/walk
KyliseK

2. Kylise

1 km
from
HK$160
/walk
3 reviews

Reliable Pet Sitting w a Wagging Tails Guarantee

Last active yesterday
Usually responds within few hours
KyliseK

2. Kylise

Reliable Pet Sitting w a Wagging Tails Guarantee1 km
(3 reviews)
Last active yesterday
Usually responds within few hours
from
HK$160
/walk
MellM

3. Mell

1.1 km
from
HK$160
/walk
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

Experienced . 🐾 5-star care & offer cat boarding🐱

Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active yesterday
MellM

3. Mell

Experienced . 🐾 5-star care & offer cat boarding🐱1.1 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
HK$160
/walk
MichelleM

4. Michelle

0.6 km
from
HK$150
/walk
2 reviews

True soulmate for fur friends

Last active yesterday
Lives with 1 cat
MichelleM

4. Michelle

True soulmate for fur friends 0.6 km
(2 reviews)
Last active yesterday
Lives with 1 cat
from
HK$150
/walk
BellaB

5. Bella

0.8 km
from
HK$160
/walk
5 reviews
1
recurring guest

I live with adopted animals since kid & I work from home

Last booked 2 days ago
Last contacted 2 days ago
BellaB

5. Bella

I live with adopted animals since kid & I work from home0.8 km
(5 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last booked 2 days ago
Last contacted 2 days ago
from
HK$160
/walk
KatrinaK

6. Katrina

4.9 km - Kowloon
from
HK$180
/walk

Loving Patient Pet Sitter with 10 Years of Dog Experience

Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active yesterday
KatrinaK

6. Katrina

Loving Patient Pet Sitter with 10 Years of Dog Experience4.9 km - Kowloon
Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
HK$180
/walk
ToriT

7. Tori

0.7 km
from
HK$200
/walk

Dogs make my life better.

Last active 2 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
ToriT

7. Tori

Dogs make my life better. 0.7 km
Last active 2 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
from
HK$200
/walk
HollyH

8. Holly

0.9 km
from
HK$125
/walk

Active, experienced pet sitter!

Last active 2 days ago
Usually responds within one day
HollyH

8. Holly

Active, experienced pet sitter!0.9 km
Last active 2 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$125
/walk
AgnesA

9. Agnes

5.2 km
from
HK$150
/walk

Treat your pets like mine✨💕

Last active 2 days ago
Lives with 3 cats
AgnesA

9. Agnes

Treat your pets like mine✨💕5.2 km
Last active 2 days ago
Lives with 3 cats
from
HK$150
/walk
StephanieS

10. Stephanie

5.3 km
from
HK$150
/walk
1 review
2
recurring guests

Your Friendly Pet Sitter Around The Neighbour in Hong Kong

Last active 2 days ago
Lives with 3 cats
StephanieS

10. Stephanie

Your Friendly Pet Sitter Around The Neighbour in Hong Kong5.3 km
(1 review)
2 recurring guests
Last active 2 days ago
Lives with 3 cats
from
HK$150
/walk
CherisaC

11. Cherisa

5.4 km
from
HK$150
/walk

WFH Pet Sitter: Loving Care for Small Dogs & Special Needs

Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
CherisaC

11. Cherisa

WFH Pet Sitter: Loving Care for Small Dogs & Special Needs5.4 km
Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
HK$150
/walk
AriaA

12. Aria

1 km
from
HK$180
/walk
13 reviews

Your Friendly Neighbourhood Catsitter (Hong Kong Island)

Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
AriaA

12. Aria

Your Friendly Neighbourhood Catsitter (Hong Kong Island) 1 km
(13 reviews)
Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
HK$180
/walk
NathaniaN

13. Nathania

2.9 km
from
HK$200
/walk
1 review
1
recurring guest

Wanchai Based Fun and Loving Home! 🏡💕

Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
NathaniaN

13. Nathania

Wanchai Based Fun and Loving Home! 🏡💕2.9 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
HK$200
/walk
JennyJ

14. Jenny

0.9 km
from
HK$175
/walk
6 reviews
3
recurring guests

Animals are kindness 🧡

Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
JennyJ

14. Jenny

Animals are kindness 🧡0.9 km
(6 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
from
HK$175
/walk
KatieK

15. Katie

1.3 km
from
HK$150
/walk

Flexible pet boarding and walking services

Last active 4 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
KatieK

15. Katie

Flexible pet boarding and walking services 1.3 km
Last active 4 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
HK$150
/walk
Dharitri DoyelD

16. Dharitri Doyel

3.8 km
from
HK$150
/walk

Building trust with every paw, every step & every moment

Last active 9 days ago
Usually responds within one day
Dharitri DoyelD

16. Dharitri Doyel

Building trust with every paw, every step & every moment3.8 km
Last active 9 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$150
/walk
JuliaJ

17. Julia

0.2 km
from
HK$150
/walk
1 review

Weekend Sitter w 18 years of dog love - ready to love yours!

Last active 12 days ago
JuliaJ

17. Julia

Weekend Sitter w 18 years of dog love - ready to love yours!0.2 km
(1 review)
Last active 12 days ago
from
HK$150
/walk
UlrichU

18. Ulrich

3.3 km
from
HK$185
/walk

Easygoing dog walker / cat sitter near Cyberport

UlrichU

18. Ulrich

Easygoing dog walker / cat sitter near Cyberport3.3 km
from
HK$185
/walk
HayleyH

19. Hayley

1.1 km
from
HK$200
/walk
1 review

House of Kasey - Day care & Boarding in Central

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with German Shepherd Shar Pei Mix Kasey
HayleyH

19. Hayley

House of Kasey - Day care & Boarding in Central1.1 km
(1 review)
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with German Shepherd Shar Pei Mix Kasey
from
HK$200
/walk
ÓscarÓ

20. Óscar

5.3 km
from
HK$180
/walk

Experienced dog-walker and cat owner

Usually responds within one day
ÓscarÓ

20. Óscar

Experienced dog-walker and cat owner5.3 km
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$180
/walk