1. Dog Walking
  2. Causeway Bay

Dog Walking, Causeway Bay

An experienced dog walker will pick up your dog from your home for a 30 min walk

Service
Location
Dates
Price (HKD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
JennyJ

1. Jenny

4.2 km
from
HK$175
/walk
6 reviews
3
recurring guests

Animals are kindness 🧡

Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
JennyJ

1. Jenny

Animals are kindness 🧡4.2 km
(6 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
from
HK$175
/walk
Dharitri DoyelD

2. Dharitri Doyel

5.7 km
from
HK$150
/walk

Building trust with every paw, every step & every moment

Last active 9 days ago
Usually responds within one day
Dharitri DoyelD

2. Dharitri Doyel

Building trust with every paw, every step & every moment5.7 km
Last active 9 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$150
/walk
AkaA

3. Aka

5 km
from
HK$150
/walk

A reliable, trustworthy and active friend for your pet!

Last active 9 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
AkaA

3. Aka

A reliable, trustworthy and active friend for your pet!5 km
Last active 9 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
HK$150
/walk
JuliaJ

4. Julia

5.1 km
from
HK$150
/walk
1 review

Weekend Sitter w 18 years of dog love - ready to love yours!

Last active 12 days ago
JuliaJ

4. Julia

Weekend Sitter w 18 years of dog love - ready to love yours!5.1 km
(1 review)
Last active 12 days ago
from
HK$150
/walk
PauloP

5. Paulo

4.5 km
from
HK$150
/walk

English bulldog and pugs are my favorite breed

Usually responds within few hours
PauloP

5. Paulo

English bulldog and pugs are my favorite breed4.5 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
HK$150
/walk
CrystalC

6. Crystal

3.4 km
from
HK$125
/walk

💢a kind hearted & responsible sitter 💯% 🐶dedication

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mongrel Fala
CrystalC

6. Crystal

💢a kind hearted & responsible sitter 💯% 🐶dedication3.4 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mongrel Fala
from
HK$125
/walk
HayleyH

7. Hayley

4 km
from
HK$200
/walk
1 review

House of Kasey - Day care & Boarding in Central

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with German Shepherd Shar Pei Mix Kasey
HayleyH

7. Hayley

House of Kasey - Day care & Boarding in Central4 km
(1 review)
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with German Shepherd Shar Pei Mix Kasey
from
HK$200
/walk
ÓscarÓ

8. Óscar

2.9 km
from
HK$180
/walk

Experienced dog-walker and cat owner

Usually responds within one day
ÓscarÓ

8. Óscar

Experienced dog-walker and cat owner2.9 km
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$180
/walk
Hoi KiH

9. Hoi Ki

4.9 km
from
HK$150
/walk

Your Fur-Baby’s Favourite Auntie! Safe, Loving & Caring

Hoi KiH

9. Hoi Ki

Your Fur-Baby’s Favourite Auntie! Safe, Loving & Caring4.9 km
from
HK$150
/walk
GigiG

10. Gigi

2.6 km
from
HK$160
/walk

Pet Sitter | Dog Walking Service Available

Lives with 2 cats
GigiG

10. Gigi

Pet Sitter | Dog Walking Service Available2.6 km
Lives with 2 cats
from
HK$160
/walk
CHILLIC

11. CHILLI

5.7 km
from
HK$250
/walk

Tap in if you need a vet nurse to be your paw-partner!

Usually responds within one day
CHILLIC

11. CHILLI

Tap in if you need a vet nurse to be your paw-partner! 5.7 km
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$250
/walk
WallyW

12. Wally

4.1 km
from
HK$200
/walk

Dog training and nutrition consultation

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mongrel Peppa
WallyW

12. Wally

Dog training and nutrition consultation 4.1 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mongrel Peppa
from
HK$200
/walk
TiffanyT

13. Tiffany

4.2 km
from
HK$230
/walk

Aren't furry pets the cutest?! 😍🥰 🪽

Usually responds within one day
TiffanyT

13. Tiffany

Aren't furry pets the cutest?! 😍🥰 🪽4.2 km
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$230
/walk
JuliaJ

14. Julia

4.4 km
from
HK$150
/walk
1 review

f

Usually responds within one day
JuliaJ

14. Julia

f4.4 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$150
/walk
JanetJ

15. Janet

5.5 km
from
HK$300
/walk

Mindful, Active Pet Sitter with a Deep Love for Animals

Usually responds within one day
JanetJ

15. Janet

Mindful, Active Pet Sitter with a Deep Love for Animals5.5 km
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$300
/walk
LauraL

16. Laura

2.7 km
from
HK$180
/walk
1 review
1
recurring guest

Fur baby care taker

Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
LauraL

16. Laura

Fur baby care taker 2.7 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$180
/walk
EmilieE

17. Emilie

5.1 km
from
HK$250
/walk
1 review

😺Responsible and Loving Sitter for Furbabies 🐈

Usually responds within few hours
EmilieE

17. Emilie

😺Responsible and Loving Sitter for Furbabies 🐈5.1 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within few hours
from
HK$250
/walk
TomokoT

18. Tomoko

1.9 km
from
HK$150
/walk

Flexible caring your dog based in Hung Hom area!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Dachshund Toto
TomokoT

18. Tomoko

Flexible caring your dog based in Hung Hom area!1.9 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Dachshund Toto
from
HK$150
/walk
KristieK

19. Kristie

0.5 km
from
HK$150
/walk

the cool, fun aunt to your dog 😎🐕 CWB / Eastside

Usually responds within one day
KristieK

19. Kristie

the cool, fun aunt to your dog 😎🐕 CWB / Eastside0.5 km
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$150
/walk
JaneJ

20. Jane

1.6 km
from
HK$220
/walk

A Loving Pawparent You Can Trust

JaneJ

20. Jane

A Loving Pawparent You Can Trust1.6 km
from
HK$220
/walk